10KM DE PAYERNE

Informations

 

Centre Athlétique Broyard (CAB)

case postale 105
1530 Payerne

info@cabroyard.ch

Records du club

Hommes

 
Discipline Nom Performance Date Lieu/Stade
100 m Leuzinger Yann 11.18 26.09.1992 Yverdon
200 m Leuzinger Yann 22.62 30.08.1992 Genève
300 m Ballaman Matthias 35.59 12.05.2007 Lausanne
400 m Leuzinger Yann 48.96 06.09.1992 Sion
600 m Ballaman Matthias 1.18.20 09.08.2008 Ovronnaz
800 m Ballaman Matthias 1.50.63 13.08.2005 Langenthal
1000 m Ballaman Matthias 2.27.34 25.05.2006 Langenthal
1500 m Gloor Olivier 3.53.57 14.06.2002 Kassel/D
Mile Gloor Olivier 4.29.38 04.05.2002 Guin
2000 m Ruchat Jean-Claude 5.35.15 15.09.1984 Vevey
3000 m Gloor Olivier 8.32.14 10.08.2002 Langenthal
5000 m Ruchat Jean-Claude 15.09.92 28.05.1983 Lausanne
10000 m Baillod Eric 32.02.04 16.09.1981 Lausanne
Heure Duc Pierre-Alain 18010 m 02.04.1985 Fribourg
20000 m Duc Pierre-Alain 1:07.13 02.04.1985 Fribourg
110 m haies Jurien Christian 16.76 27.06.1976 Zürich
300 m haies Schneider Gaël 41.03 05.05.2016 Langenthal
400 m haies Gloor Olivier 56.38 01.07.2006 Zürich
2000 m Steeple Gloor Olivier 6.06.13 22.06.2005 Regensdorf
3000 m Steeple Gloor Olivier 9.02.05 20.08.2003 Riehen
Javelot 800 gr. Rapin Jean-Marc 56.46 26.09.1992 Yverdon
Disque 2 kg Wenger Christian 39.54 11.06.1994 Payerne
Poids 7 1/4 kg Chuard Willy 11.60 07.05.1977 Yverdon
Marteau 7 1/4 kg Wenger Christian 51.46 17.09.2005 Yverdon
Hauteur Schinz Frédéric 2.23 30.06.2001 Genève
Longueur Raimondi Patrick 6.88 16.06.1990 Yverdon
Triple-saut Berchten Yann 13.02 12.09.1992 Genève
Perche Loup Philippe 4.00 14.07.1979 Fribourg
Pentathlon Schinz Frédéric 3707 23.09.2000 Vevey
Decathlon Juriens Christian 6164 26.06.1976 Zürich
Relais
4 x 100 m Raimondi Patrick/Leuzinger Yann/Berchten Yann/ Gaiani Frédéric 43.92 19.06.1993 Payerne
4 x 400 m Meuwly Dominique /Gloor Olivier/ Bardet Vincent/Ballaman Matthias 3.26.40 14.09.2003 Winterthur
3 x 1000 m Gloor Olivier/Rao Riccardo/Ballaman Matthias 7.28.28 12.09.2004 Langenthal
4 x 1500 m Tissot Hervé/Gonin Joël/Ruchat Jean-Claude/Duc Pierre-Alain 18.29.65 23.05.1981 Lausanne
4 x 1500 m CoA Beutler Toni/Gloor Olivier/Derendinger Claude/Ballaman Matthias 16.56.01 09.09.2001 Thun
Olympique Gloor Olivier/Ballaman Matthias/Meuwly Dominique/Saugy Jonas 3.15.99 13.09.1998 Hochdorf
Suédois Tissot Hervé/Pahud Jean-François/Devaud Gabriel/Berthoud Jean-Pierre 2.04.08 10.06.1979 St Gall
Américaine Ballaman Matthias/Rao Riccardo/Gloor Olivier 6.48.18 21.05.2006 Payerne
Salle
50 m Schneider Gaël 6.28 24.01.2010 Aigle
60 m Leuzinger Yann 7.23 06.02.1993 Macolin
200 m Schneider Gaël 24.04 30.01.2016 Macolin
400 m Ballaman Matthias 49.89 07.02.2009 Macolin
800 m Ballaman Matthias 1.50.85 26.02.2006 Macolin
1000 m Ballaman Matthias 2.30.60 17.02.2002 Macolin
1500 m Gloor Olivier 4.02.85 25.02.2001 Macolin
3000 m Gloor Olivier 8.55.27 17.02.2002 Macolin
Poids 7 1/4 kg Chappuis Julien 10.82 24.01.2009 Aigle
Hauteur Schinz Frédéric 2.23 13.02.2000 Macolin
Longueur Lichtensteiger Quentin 6.22 12.01.2014 Aigle
Triple Defferard David 10.66 01.02.2015 Macolin
Perche
Route
10 km Gloor Olivier 31.42.1 27.09.2003 Wohlen
Semi-marathon Delle Donne Francesco 1:14.12 09.04.1995 Payerne
Marathon Duc Pierre-Alain 2:31.42 03.11.1985 Aarau
100 km Rohrbach Jean-Paul 9:41.00 13.06.1987 Bienne

 

Femmes

 
Discipline Nom Performance Date Lieu/Stade
100 m Raimondi Zoé 12.63 09.07.2016 Bulle
200 m Raimondi Zoé 26.16 19.06.2016 Lausanne
300 m Pont Séverine 42.21 24.04.1999 Sion
400 m Pont Séverine 59.14 06.06.1998 Yverdon
600 m Pont Séverine 1.38.64 02.05.1998 Lausanne
800 m Pont Séverine 2.17.93 12.06.2000 Bâle
1000 m Gutknecht Anaïs 3.00.47 30.05.2019 Langenthal
1500 m Héritier Fiona 4.44.65 21.05.2018 Basel
Mile Gutknecht Anaïs 5.24.75 15.07.2017 Lausanne
3000 m Héritier Fiona 10:08.20 03.08.2019 Berne
5000 m Héritier Fiona 17.23.15 23.08.2019 Basel
100 m haies Lauener Christine 15.20 19.06.1985 Fribourg
300 m haies
400 m haies Jaccoud Marjolaine 67.26 04.09.2004 Zug
3000 m Steeple Jaccoud Marjolaine 12:24.96 20.05.2004 Langenthal
Javelot 600 gr. Lauper Aline 29.88 16.09.1998 Payerne
Disque 1 kg Spahr Margot 17.93 15.06.2019 Yverdon
Poids 4 kg Jacquat Cassy 10.11 14.05.2017 Hochdorf
Marteau 4 kg
Hauteur Lauener Christine 1.65 02.07.1986 Berne
Longueur Eisendraudt Irène 5.65 10.08.1996 Fribourg
Triple-saut Eisendraudt Irène 11.08 22.08.1992 Payerne
Perche
Pentathlon Jacquat Cassy 3192 30.09.1995 Payerne
Heptathlon Lauener Christine 4205 14.09.1986 Berne
Relais
4 x 100 m Monney Estelle/Bonny Louise/Pereira Dos Santos Kleidiana/Jacquat Cassy 51.27 19.05.2018 Chailly-sur-Montreux
4 x 400 m
3 x 800 m Sarah Donzallaz/Jessica Dousse/Lorrène Merminod 7:47.92 14.05.2005 Yverdon
3 x 1000 m Steingruber Anna/Studer Zoé/Sieber Mélissa 11:26.40 25.05.2019 Bulle
Olympique Pont Séverine/Jan Sophie /Bardet Déborah/Lubamba Kusama 4.07.81 13.09.1998 Bern
Suédois Friedli Aline/Berchtold Michelle/Jacquat Cassy/Raimondi Zoé 2:30.24 28.05.2016 Yverdon-les-Bains
Salle
50 m Raimondi Zoé 6.98 22.01.2017 Aigle
60 m Monney Estelle 8.10 01.02.2020 Macolin
200 m Raimondi Zoé 27.17 30.01.2016 Macolin
400 m
800 m Anaïs Gutknecht 2:26.20 26.01.2013 Macolin
1000 m Anaïs Gutknecht 3:08.56 01.02.2014 Macolin
1500 m
3000 m
50 m haies 84 cm Bonny Louise 10.26 12.01.2019 Aigle
Poids 4 kg Pereira Dos Santos Kleidiana 9.27 11.01.2020 Aigle
Hauteur Rapin Bénédicte 1.45 31.01.2009 Macolin
Longueur Russi-Eisendraudt Irène 5.60 25.02.2020 Macolin
Triple
Perche
Route
10 km Héritier Fiona 36.59 26.02.2017 Payerne
Semi-marathon Bosi Atena 1:26.23 02.09.2018 Sarnen
Marathon Delpedro Lucilia 2:59.54 28.10.2012 Lausanne
100 km Delpedro Lucilia 9:00.04 Bienne


 

Record du cab

Visualiser le PDF